Week 8 (May 20th) Qualifiers

Nick Neiswonger Penfield Featherman Creations
Carla Kemp Brookville Cypress Clock & Gift Shop
Hannah Holdren DuBois 814 Home & Hardware
Dennis Pavlovesik Clearfield B&C Pools & Spas
Becky Bush Sykesville Dunlap Lawn & Garden
Darlene Flick Leeper RT. 66 Sporting Goods
Gurdul Cessna DuBois East American Motorsports
Lyle Ramsey Sligo Clarion Builders Supply
Karen Gankosky Reynoldsville Granite Expressions 
Nick Green Boomville Fireworks

$102 VISA CARD

Week 7 (May 13th) Qualifiers

Melissa Lumadue Clearfield B&C Pools & Spas
Shawn Agosti Penfield Featherman Creations
Kimberly Reitz Worthville Cypress Clock & Gift Shop
Joe Presloid Punxsutawney Granite Expressions
Kyle Pisarcik Sykesville 814 Home & Hardware True Value
Monica Cameron Valier East American Motorsports
Barb Colberg Punxsutawney Dunlap Lawn & Garden
Ted Kiskadden Shippenville Rt. 66 Sporting Goods
Kayla Burkett Corsica Boomville Fireworks
Karen McClure Strattenville Clarion Builders Supply 

$102 VISA CARD!!

Week 6 (May 6th) Qualifiers

Tom Schram DuBois 814 Home & Hardware True Value

$102 WINNER!

Lance Brown Featherman Creations
Al Horn Rockton Cypress Clocks & Gift Shop
Chris Hess DuBois Dunlap Lawn & Garden
Patrick Walter Rimersburg Boomville Fireworks
Michael Pesce St. Marys B&C Pools & Spas
Tish Clyde Reynoldsville Granite Expressions
Heidi Flick Leeper Route 66 Sporting Goods
Dawn Defelice Punxsutawney East American Motorsports
David Oyler Clarion Clarion Builders Supply

Week 5 (April 29th) Qualifiers

Ron Reiter DuBois 814 Home&Hardware
Keith Snyder Falls Creek Granite Expressions
Tristen Herndon Strattanville Boomville Fireworks
Marshall Patterson Featherman Creations
Philip Ackerman Rimersburg East American Motorsports *$102
Amy Huey Brockway Cypress Clocks & Gift Shop
Don Reed Sykesville Dunlap Lawn & Garden
Shelby Lynn Schreiber Clearfield B&C Pools & Spas
Gabe Walker Marionville Rt. 66 Sporting Goods
Bill Baughman Cranberry Clarion Bldrs Supply

 

Week 4 (April 22nd) Qualifiers

Ben Schoenhals DuBois Dunlap Lawn & Garden
Carl Rhines Brookville Boomville Fireworks
Annette Wilkinson Clearfield B&C Pools & Spas
Tom Kellgren DuBois Granite Expressions
Bob Hawkins Olanta Featherman Creations
Don Petrick DuBois 814 Home and Hardware True Value
Vern Klozar Brookville Cypress Clocks & Gift Shop
Tim Aites Summerville Clarion Builders Supply
Birdie Farrell Punxsy East American Motorsports
Brandon Henry Marble, PA Rt. 66 Sporting Goods

*$102 Visa Card

Week 3 (April 15th) Qualifiers

Kiara Martin Clarion Clarion Bldrs.
Glenn Shaffer Corsica 814 Home & Hardware
Brenda Powell Brookville Cypress Clocks & Gift Shop
Jayden Fulkroad Millersburg Featherman Creatings
John Simpson Sligo Boomville FIreworks
Rick Casher Woodland B&C Pools
Clare Hook DuBois Granite Expressions
Tom Spence Shippenville Rt. 66 Sporting Goods
Becky Steis Ridgway East American
Mary Kay London Big Run Dunlap

Week 2 (April 8th) Qualifiers

Kathy Killian Punxsy East American Motorsports
Alex Moore DuBois Featherman Creations
Terry Marsh DuBois B&C Pools and Spas
Brandee Zook Brookville Dunlap Lawn and Garden
Carl Serena Penfield 814 Home & Hardware True Value
Jake Lewis Brookville Boomville Fireworks
Sherman Smith DuBois Cypress Clocks and Gifts
Kiera Shaffer Punxsy Granite Expressions  ($102 winner!)
Bob Zabicki Clarion Rt. 66 Sporting Goods
Eric Smith Fairmount City Clarion Bldrs.

Week 1 (April 1st) Qualifiers

Bob Gray Reynoldsville 814 Home and Hardware
Debbie Swineford Brookville Cypress Clocks & Gift Shop
Rick McClelland DuBois Featherman Creations
Mickey Ciamacco Grampian Dunlap Lawn & Garden
Janice Inzana Brockway Granite Expressions
Richard Spaulding Brockway Boomville Firewoks
Jason Watt Punxsy East American Motorsports
Roy Eland Lucinda Rt. 66 Sporting Goods
Terry Collins Clearfield B&C Pools and Spas
Benjamin Lewis Knox Clarion Builders Supply